Calendário de corridas do mês de Abril de 2019
 
 
São Paulo
Data
Cidade
Nome da Corrida
Distâncias
6/4/2019 Boituva Corrida PagoRun 10/5km
6/4/2019 Botucatu Corrida Noturna 164 Anos Cidade Luz 5,5km
6/4/2019 Rifaina Rifaina Run 2019 10/5km
6/4/2019 São João da Boa Vista Pindorama Trail Marathon 48/21/10km
7/4/2019 Araçatuba Corrida dos Atiradores 8km
7/4/2019 Campinas Corrida Oba - Etapa Campinas 8km
7/4/2019 Guarulhos 2ª Corrida Movimenta Saúde Guarulhos 10/5km
7/4/2019 Maracai 1º Maracai Running 6km
7/4/2019 Santo André Corrida do Bem 2019 - Etapa Santo André 10/5km
7/4/2019 São Paulo 25ª Maratona Internacional de São Paulo 42/21/5km
7/4/2019 São Paulo 6ª SP Dog Run 2km
7/4/2019 Serrana Corrida Cooperativa em Dupla Sicoob Cocred 10/5km
7/4/2019 Sorocaba 19° Circuito Go Run 2019 - 1ª Etapa 5,1km
9/4/2019 Conchal 1ª Corrida Pedestre Cidade de Conchal 5km
13/4/2019 Bauru Corrida e Caminhada do M.E.D.O 6/3km
13/4/2019 Cotia We Run Overnight - Granja Viana 6km
13/4/2019 Rio Claro Corrida Fest 10/5km
13/4/2019 Suzano 3ª Corrida Divas Runners Night Editio 10/5km
13/4/2019 Taubaté WSoul Race Taubaté 6km
13/4/2019 Ubatuba 10º Edição Desafio 28 Praias - Costa Sul 42/21km
14/4/2019 Bauru 30X Run Relay 30km
14/4/2019 Bebedouro 2ª Corrida Cross Rústica Natury 6,4km
14/4/2019 Brodowski 1ª Corrida Lar da Fraternidade de Brodowski 5km
14/4/2019 Campinas Track&Field Run Series - Galleria Shopping 10/5km
14/4/2019 Casa Branca 1ª Corrida da Jabuticaba 5km
14/4/2019 Franca Corrida do Café - Terreiro Run 10k 10/5km
14/4/2019 Iepê 7ª Trail Running 6km
14/4/2019 Itapetininga Circuito Correr e Caminhar 2019 - 2ª Etapa 7km
14/4/2019 Itupeva 12ª Corrida dos Inconfidentes 10km
14/4/2019 Limeira Volta da FCA - Desafio 2 Horas 2 Horas
14/4/2019 Mogi das Cruzes Treinão Rústico Sabaúna – Desafio do Maquininha 2019 – 3ª Edição 15/8,5/5km
14/4/2019 Piracicaba 7ª Maratona de Revezamento JP 42km
14/4/2019 Praia Grande 6º Festival Sangue Bom 2019 5km
14/4/2019 São José dos Campos 1º Circuito Leals Laufen 8km
14/4/2019 São Paulo 20ª Meia Maratona Internacional da Cidade de São Paulo 21/14/7km
14/4/2019 São Paulo 2ª Corrida e Caminhada Teles Run 5km
14/4/2019 Diadema Beer Run - Etapa Diadema 5km
14/4/2019 São Paulo Run for Chocolate 2019 7/3,5km
14/4/2019 São Paulo St. Patrick´s Run 2019 10/5km
14/4/2019 Sorocaba Multi desafio ASIPECA 5,1km
14/4/2019 Tatuí 1ª Trail Run Fire Time 6km
14/4/2019 Taubaté 5ª Corrida do Sindicato dos Contabilistas 5km
19/4/2019 São Paulo Night Páscoa 4,5km
19/4/2019 Suzano PascoaRun Solidario 8/4km
20/4/2019 Colina Corrida 21 de Abril - 3ª Edição 5km
20/4/2019 Itapetininga 1ª Night Good Run 10/5km
20/4/2019 Registro KTR Night Run 5km
20/4/2019 São Paulo Fast Páscoa 4km
20/4/2019 São Paulo Smart Pascoa 4,5km
21/4/2019 Caieiras 27ª Corrida de Páscoa 9km
21/4/2019 Carapicuíba 1ª Corrida do Índio da Aldeia de Carapicuíba 6,5km
21/4/2019 Jundiaí Run 7k Roberto Itimura 14/7km
21/4/2019 Limeira Wolf Series Trail Run - 1ª Etapa 30/14/6km
21/4/2019 Pedro de Toledo Circuito Eco de Corrida – 1º Etapa - Ribeirão Grande 12km
21/4/2019 Poá Choco Run 10/5km
21/4/2019 São Bernardo do Campo PascoMapa 2019 18/8/4km
21/4/2019 São Paulo Circuito Adrenalina de Corridas de rua - Adrena Run - Etapa São Paulo 10/5km
27/4/2019 Jacareí Corrida Noturna Aniversario de Jacareí 6,4km
27/4/2019 Jaú 6º Revezamento Music and Run Coruja
27/4/2019 Mogi Guaçu Galera do Pace 7km
27/4/2019 Piracicaba 6ª Star Night Run 6km
27/4/2019 São Paulo The Music Night Run 7km
28/4/2019 Araras Caminhada e Corrida Nescau - O Esporte Ensina 10/5km
28/4/2019 Barueri Treinão Volta ao Lago Aldeia da Serra Run 12/6km
28/4/2019 Campinas 14ª Corrida Boldrini 10/5km
28/4/2019 Campinas Corrida Forte Anhanguera - Exército 15/10/5km
28/4/2019 Cubatão Meia Maratona Estrada Velha 21/15/10km
28/4/2019 Franca 9ª São Joaquim Run 10K 10/5km
28/4/2019 Guarulhos 3ª Corrida Shopping Maia 10/5km
28/4/2019 Holambra 7ª Corrida do Rei 10/5km
28/4/2019 Itanhaém Corrida 487 anos de Itanhaém 10/5km
28/4/2019 Mogi das Cruzes Corrida Solidária - Treino Washington 8km
28/4/2019 Mogi Guaçu Circuito Eco Ambiental III - 2019 10/5km
28/4/2019 Pilar do Sul Corrida Pesqueiro Sabor da Família 8km
28/4/2019 Santana de Parnaíba Circuito Atalanta - Etapa 1 - Santana do Parnaíba 10/5km
28/4/2019 São Carlos Santander Track&Field Run Series - Iguatemi São Carlos 10/5km
28/4/2019 São José dos Campos 2ª Corrida e Caminhada Beneficente CSJ 6km
28/4/2019 São Paulo 2°Circuito Verão 10/5km
28/4/2019 São Paulo 7º Circuito de Corridas Trilopez - 4ª Etapa 6km
28/4/2019 São Paulo Circus - Corrida da Alegria - Etapa Music 10/5km
28/4/2019 São Paulo Corrida Nação Corinthiana 5km
28/4/2019 Sumaré 2ª Corrida Form Fitness 5k 5km
28/4/2019 Ubatuba Circuito Mares - Etapa Ubatuba 2019 4,5km

 
 
    11 97768 2969whatsapp 99671 4418whatsapp 11 3266 6009 Net